0

My cart

Description

Our MPO fibre optic assemblies are available in high quality 12 fibre LSZH jacketed cables for Multi-Mode OM3 50/125, OM4 50/125 and OS1 9/125 Single-Mode use.

All of our pre-terminated MPO cables surpass the requirements for both data communication and CATV applications, and we can also offer custom made configurations, please contact our customer service team for more information and pricing.

All MPO to MPO cables supplied are female and QSFP specification (Keyway up to Keyway up / Method B) as standard. If any other configuration is required please contact us for more information and prices.  Please check wiring specification matches requirement before purchasing.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Combo set USB Fast Charger + Charging Data Cable”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

X